Consultar bilhete
Dias
  • Jun
    16
  • Jun
    17
  • Jun
    18
  • Jun
    19
  • Jun
    20
Competições
Brasil - Serie A
7
Brasil - Serie B
4
Brasil - Serie C
4
America Friendlies
1
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
3
Brasil - Catarinense 2
2
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
2
Alemanha - Play-Offs Women
1
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
1
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
3
Argentina Torneo A
10
Australia Queensland Premier League
1
Austrian Matches
1
Brasil - Campeonato Baiano 2
3
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
4
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
7
Brasil - Partidas
1
Brasil - Paulista Cup
2
Brasil - Serie A1 Feminino
2
Brasil - Serie D
16
Canada Premier League
1
Cazaquistao - Premier League
3
Chile Cup
5
China Division 1
1
China Division 2
5
China Super League
3
China Super League Women
2
Colombia Liga Femenina
1
Colombia Primera B
1
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
3
Coreia do Sul - K-League 2
3
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
2
Croatia 2.HNL Play-Offs
2
Egito - Division 1
1
El Salvador Segunda Division
1
Espanha - Primera Women
2
Espanha - Segunda
1
Espanha - Tercera - Play-Offs
7
Estonia Esiliiga
2
Estonia Esiliiga B
3
Estonia Meistriliiga
2
EUA - NPSL
3
EUA - USL Championship
1
EUA - USL League Two
5
Euro 2024
3
Filipinas - PFL
3
Finlandia - Cup
9
Finlandia - Kolmonen
2
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
1
Ilhas Faroe - League Women
1
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
2
Internacional - Jogos
2
Islandia - Premier League Women
3
Italia - Serie D
1
Japao - J-League
4
Japao - J2-League
7
Japao - J3-League
3
Letonia - 1. Liga
2
Letonia - Virsliga
3
Libano - League
2
Lituania - 1 Lyga
3
Lituania - A Lyga
1
Lituania - A Lyga Women
1
Lituania - II Lyga
1
Mongolia Premier League
1
Nigeria Premier League
4
Noruega - Division 1
8
Noruega - Division 1 Women
1
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
2
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
2
Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
1
Noruega - Interkretsserie U19
4
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
2
Peru - Liga 2
4
Polonia - IV Liga
1
Romenia - Liga 4
1
Singapore Premier League
1
Suecia - 1.div Norra
3
Suecia - 1.div Södra
3
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
1
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
2
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
1
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
6
Suecia - Elitettan
1
Suecia - Superettan
3
Tailandia - Cup
1
Taiwan Premier League
1
Uruguai - Segunda
2
Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
3
Uzbequistao PFL
2
Venezuela Segunda Division
1
Vietnam V-League
3
Vietnam V-League 2
2
Jogos de Domingo (257)
Brasil - Serie A
Casa Empate Fora
16:00
16/06
Athl Paranaense Flamengo 2,43 3,10 2,81 +554
16:00
16/06
Corinthians Sao Paulo 2,81 3,01 2,55 +554
16:00
16/06
Vitoria Internacional 3,20 2,91 2,31 +554
18:30
16/06
Criciuma Bahia 3,20 3,10 2,18 +554
18:30
16/06
Cuiaba Fortaleza 2,91 2,79 2,55 +554
18:30
16/06
Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro 2,38 3,20 2,81 +554
18:30
16/06
Gremio Botafogo 3,10 3,10 2,23 +554
Brasil - Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Botafogo SP Vila Nova 2,18 2,91 3,49 +554
16:00
16/06
Brusque Ceara 3,20 3,01 2,23 +554
18:30
16/06
Goias Coritiba 1,85 3,01 4,37 +554
18:30
16/06
Sport Recife Mirassol 1,65 3,40 5,34 +554
Brasil - Serie C
Casa Empate Fora
16:30
16/06
Sao Jose RS Londrina 2,04 3,01 3,15 +554
16:30
16/06
Figueirense Confianca 1,78 3,01 3,98 +554
16:30
16/06
Remo Ypiranga RS 2,13 2,91 3,01 +554
19:00
16/06
Caxias Ferroviaria 2,33 2,91 2,67 +554
America Friendlies
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
16/06
Unam Pumas Venados FC 1,48 3,88 4,85 +444
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Valeriodoce EC Nacional de Muriae 2,33 2,67 2,91 +144
10:00
16/06
Aymores Betim 2,31 2,79 2,79 +144
15:30
16/06
URT Caldense 1,75 2,91 4,37 +138
Brasil - Catarinense 2
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Caravaggio SC Blumenau 2,33 2,91 2,67 +144
15:00
16/06
Juventus SC Carlos Renaux 2,04 2,79 3,40 +144
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
ECUS U23 Maua U23 2,04 3,30 2,81 +144
10:00
16/06
Olimpia SP U23 Tanabi U23 2,72 3,10 2,18 +144
Alemanha - Play-Offs Women
Casa Empate Fora
09:00
16/06
VfL Bochum (F) Mainz (F) 1,21 4,85 8,73 +278
Argentina - Campeonato Feminino
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Newell's (F) Gimnasia LP (F) 2,23 3,20 2,67 +276
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Argentino Merlo UAI Urquiza 2,13 2,55 3,49 +428
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Puerto Nuevo Juventud Unida San Miguel 1,75 3,10 3,88 +266
15:00
16/06
Deportivo Muniz Club Leandro N. Alem 2,13 3,30 2,79 +266
15:00
16/06
Berazategui Argentino de Rosario 1,68 3,40 3,88 +268
Argentina Torneo A
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Sol de America de Formosa Boca Unidos 1,46 3,49 5,82 +256
11:00
16/06
Germinal de Rawson Sol de Mayo 1,40 3,88 5,82 +256
11:00
16/06
Deportivo Camioneros Huracan Las Heras 1,89 2,81 3,69 +266
15:00
16/06
Defensores Pronunciamiento Sportivo Las Parejas 2,67 2,91 2,31 +252
15:00
16/06
Club Circulo Deportivo Cipolletti 2,13 2,67 3,40 +262
15:30
16/06
Independiente Chivilcoy CA Douglas Haig 2,13 2,67 3,40 +258
15:45
16/06
CDA Monte Maiz Sportivo Estudiantes 1,52 3,49 4,85 +262
16:00
16/06
Juventud Unida Universitario Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3,01 2,79 2,18 +262
16:30
16/06
Gimnasia C. Uruguay Sportivo Belgrano 3,88 2,81 1,89 +264
20:00
16/06
Santamarina Tandil Olimpo B Blanca 4,85 3,88 1,48 +426
Australia Queensland Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
05:15
16/06
Broadbeach United Caboolture FC 1,56 4,20 3,69 +308
Austrian Matches
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
16/06
UFC St. Jakob im Walde SV Buch-St Magdalena 1,56 4,61 3,40 +282
Brasil - Campeonato Baiano 2
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Grapiuna AC Galicia EC 2,31 2,79 2,91 +138
15:00
16/06
Vitoria da Conquista Fluminense De Feira 3,20 2,79 2,09 +138
15:00
16/06
Jacobinense EC AD Leonico 1,52 3,49 4,85 +138
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Aimore Futebol Com Vida 1,40 3,64 6,31 +138
15:00
16/06
Bage Lajeadense 2,18 2,79 3,01 +138
15:00
16/06
Esportivo Gloria RS 2,31 2,91 2,72 +144
16:00
16/06
Uniao Frederiquense Passo Fundo 2,33 2,91 2,67 +138
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Casa Empate Fora
09:00
16/06
Bahia U20 Vitoria BA U20 1,94 3,30 3,20 +272
10:00
16/06
Femar FC U20 AD Picuiense U20 1,79 3,64 3,20 +138
15:00
16/06
Santa Cruz U20 Petrolina U20 1,70 3,49 3,64 +138
15:00
16/06
Auto Esporte U20 AD Guarabira U20 1,24 4,85 7,28 +138
15:30
16/06
Parana Clube U20 Hope International U20 2,18 3,40 2,55 +138
16:00
16/06
Sabugy FC U20 Souza U20 7,28 5,34 1,21 +138
18:00
16/06
Juara AC U20 Sinop FC U20 2,31 3,15 2,55 +138
Brasil - Partidas
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Vilavelhense Linhares 2,67 3,15 2,18 +144
Brasil - Paulista Cup
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Vocem Gremio Prudente 3,30 3,01 1,94 +138
15:00
16/06
Monte Azul Francana 1,94 3,15 3,15 +138
Brasil - Serie A1 Feminino
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Atl Mineiro (F) Kindermann SC (F) 2,18 3,64 2,43 +144
15:00
16/06
Gremio (F) Cruzeiro (F) 2,72 3,49 2,04 +138
Brasil - Serie D
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Santo Andre Costa Rica EC 1,85 3,10 3,49 +432
15:00
16/06
Maracanã Santa Cruz RN 2,23 2,91 2,81 +432
15:00
16/06
Nova Iguacu Ipatinga 1,48 3,40 5,34 +434
16:00
16/06
Juazeirense Petrolina 2,13 2,91 3,01 +428
16:00
16/06
Moto Club de São Luís Fluminense PI 1,85 3,01 3,64 +430
16:00
16/06
Atletico CE Sousa 3,20 3,10 1,94 +428
16:00
16/06
Novo Hamburgo FC Cascavel 2,43 2,81 2,62 +426
16:00
16/06
Serra Itabuna 2,72 2,91 2,31 +430
16:00
16/06
Anapolis Real Brasilia 1,21 4,85 8,73 +436
16:00
16/06
Potiguar de Mossoro Iguatu 3,20 3,10 1,94 +422
16:00
16/06
Brasil de Pelotas Hercilio Luz 2,04 3,01 3,10 +422
16:30
16/06
Manaus Sao Raimundo RR 1,75 3,30 3,64 +434
17:00
16/06
CRAC Uniao Rondonopolis 2,04 3,01 3,10 +426
18:00
16/06
America RN Treze 2,13 2,91 3,01 +432
18:30
16/06
Maringa Sao Jose SP 1,55 3,30 4,85 +434
19:00
16/06
Humaita Manauara 11,64 6,79 1,13 +430
Canada Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
18:00
16/06
Vancouver FC Cavalry FC 3,01 3,30 1,94 +456
Cazaquistao - Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Zhetysu FK Zhenys 1,85 3,20 3,59 +274
12:00
16/06
FC Astana Ordabasy Shymkent 2,18 3,01 2,91 +430
12:00
16/06
FC Elimai Semey FK Aktobe 2,79 3,01 2,23 +268
Chile Cup
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
16/06
CD Trasandino de Los Andes La Serena 4,85 3,88 1,48 +290
16:00
16/06
Santiago City Palestino 8,73 4,85 1,21 +276
16:00
16/06
Deportes Rengo Club Deportes Santa Cruz 3,88 3,40 1,68 +294
16:00
16/06
Lautaro de Buin O'Higgins 6,79 3,88 1,36 +446
16:00
16/06
General Velásquez Curico Unido 3,88 3,20 1,75 +448
China Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
08:30
16/06
Jiangxi Lushan Suzhou Dongwu 3,69 2,91 1,85 +554
China Division 2
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
16/06
Tai'an Tiankuang Langfang Glory City 2,43 3,01 2,43 +276
05:30
16/06
Hubei Istar Nantong Haimen Codion 2,67 2,81 2,38 +270
06:00
16/06
Guangdong GZ-Power Guangxi Hengchen 1,48 3,40 5,58 +264
06:00
16/06
Beijing Institute Shaanxi Union 5,82 3,49 1,44 +266
08:30
16/06
Xi'an Ronghai FC Dalian K'un City 7,76 4,61 1,24 +268
China Super League
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Qingdao Hainiu 2,91 3,40 2,13 +554
08:35
16/06
Shanghai Shenhua Chengdu Rongcheng 1,84 3,40 3,98 +554
09:00
16/06
Qingdao West Coast Wuhan Three Towns 4,07 3,69 1,70 +554
China Super League Women
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
16/06
Zhejiang Hangzhou (F) Guangdong Meizhou (F) 4,37 3,10 1,68 +260
05:00
16/06
Henan (F) Beijing Yuhong (F) 3,78 2,91 1,85 +266
Colombia Liga Femenina
Casa Empate Fora
20:00
16/06
Millonarios (F) America de Cali (F) 3,88 3,40 1,68 +286
Colombia Primera B
Casa Empate Fora
17:30
16/06
Orsomarso Llaneros 2,52 3,10 2,55 +440
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
Jeonbuk Motors Incheon Utd 2,33 3,20 2,72 +554
06:00
16/06
Ulsan Hyundai FC Seoul 1,78 3,49 3,98 +554
07:00
16/06
Daegu FC Jeju United 2,18 3,10 3,10 +554
Coreia do Sul - K-League 2
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
Gimpo FC Ansan Greeners FC 2,13 2,91 3,40 +554
07:00
16/06
Chungnam Asan FC Busan I Park 3,10 3,10 2,23 +554
07:00
16/06
Chungbuk Cheongju Cheonan City 2,04 3,01 3,49 +554
Coreia do Sul - K3 League
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
16/06
Changwon City Daegu FC Reserves 1,50 3,78 4,37 +270
05:00
16/06
Pocheon Citizen FC Mokpo City FC 2,62 2,91 2,38 +266
Croatia 2.HNL Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
16/06
HNK Zadar HNK Segesta 1,75 3,64 3,30 +280
13:00
16/06
NK Uljanik NK Slavonija Pozega 1,94 3,30 3,01 +262
Egito - Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
16/06
Al Moqawloon Al Arab Talaea El Geish 2,72 2,72 2,55 +554
El Salvador Segunda Division
Casa Empate Fora
17:00
16/06
Tiburones de Sonsonate CD Cacahuatique 1,78 3,10 3,88 +260
Espanha - Primera Women
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
Valencia (F) Barcelona (F) 20,00 14,55 1,00 +422
12:00
16/06
Athletic Bilbao (F) Sevilla (F) 1,75 4,37 3,15 +462
Espanha - Segunda
Casa Empate Fora
13:30
16/06
Oviedo Espanyol 2,23 3,10 3,01 +554
Espanha - Tercera - Play-Offs
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
L'Entregu CF Mallorca B 2,23 2,91 2,81 +266
07:00
16/06
Almeria B Toledo 1,84 3,40 3,30 +272
07:30
16/06
CE L'Hospitalet CD Colonia Moscardo 1,56 3,30 4,85 +264
13:00
16/06
Real Murcia B CD Coria 2,04 3,10 3,01 +264
13:00
16/06
Laredo CD Cuarte 1,75 3,01 4,07 +268
13:00
16/06
Gran Pena Salamanca CF UDS 2,79 2,72 2,43 +264
14:00
16/06
Xerez Deportivo FC Jove Espanol 1,79 3,20 3,64 +262
Estonia Esiliiga
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
FC Flora Tallinn II JK Tabasalu 1,21 5,09 7,28 +286
08:00
16/06
Viimsi JK JK Tallinna Kalev II 1,13 6,31 10,67 +278
Estonia Esiliiga B
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
Tallinna JK Legion Johvi FC Phoenix 1,46 4,37 4,37 +284
08:00
16/06
Parnu JK JK Viljandi Tulevik 1,85 3,88 2,81 +296
08:00
16/06
JK Nomme Kalju II JK Trans Narva II 2,04 3,49 2,81 +288
Estonia Meistriliiga
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
FC Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 1,16 5,34 10,67 +462
08:00
16/06
FC Kuressaare JK Nomme United 1,70 3,49 3,64 +276
EUA - NPSL
Casa Empate Fora
16:00
16/06
Las Vegas Knights FC Arizona 14,55 9,70 1,02 +260
19:00
16/06
FC Motown Jackson Lions 1,32 4,61 5,82 +280
20:00
16/06
Hartford City FC New York Shockers 3,01 3,64 1,85 +274
EUA - USL Championship
Casa Empate Fora
19:00
16/06
North Carolina FC Monterey Bay FC 1,60 3,59 4,20 +554
EUA - USL League Two
Casa Empate Fora
18:00
16/06
Tobacco Road Charlotte Eagles 6,31 5,09 1,26 +272
18:00
16/06
West Seattle Junction FC Tacoma Stars 4,85 4,37 1,40 +272
19:00
16/06
Union FC Macomb Kalamazoo FC 8,73 5,34 1,18 +256
20:00
16/06
Capital FC 1993 Ballard FC 3,49 4,12 1,62 +280
20:30
16/06
Sarasota Paradise Miami AC 2,18 3,30 2,57 +268
Euro 2024
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Polonia Holanda(Paises Baixos) 5,82 4,07 1,48 +554
13:00
16/06
Eslovenia Dinamarca 5,34 3,40 1,65 +554
16:00
16/06
Servia Inglaterra 6,79 4,37 1,41 +554
Filipinas - PFL
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC Manila Digger FC 1,07 8,73 14,55 +272
06:30
16/06
United City FC Davao Aguilas FC 2,18 3,64 2,43 +292
09:00
16/06
Stallion Laguna FC Tuloy FC 1,00 16,49 20,00 +258
Finlandia - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
SJK Akatemia P-Iirot 1,16 6,79 8,25 +554
10:00
16/06
EPS Lahti 7,28 5,34 1,21 +554
10:00
16/06
PEPO JBK 2,43 3,40 2,28 +554
11:00
16/06
FC Kuusysi KPV 18,43 7,28 1,04 +554
11:00
16/06
KTP FC Inter 3,69 3,78 1,62 +554
12:00
16/06
TuPS HJK Helsinki 20,00 20,00 1,01 +510
12:00
16/06
PPJ EIF 11,64 6,79 1,13 +554
12:30
16/06
GrIFK MuSa 1,65 3,78 3,49 +554
13:00
16/06
IFK Mariehamn KuPS Kuopio 4,61 3,30 1,60 +554
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
16/06
TPV HJS 2,67 3,59 2,04 +554
Ilhas Faroe - League Women
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
B36 Torshavn (F) TB/FCS/Royn (F) 1,04 9,70 18,43 +260
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
IF Fuglafjordur NSI Runavik 8,73 6,79 1,16 +270
11:00
16/06
EB/Streymur KI Klaksvik 8,25 5,09 1,18 +264
Internacional - Jogos
Casa Empate Fora
16:30
16/06
Equador Honduras 1,18 5,58 10,67 +554
19:30
16/06
Panama Paraguay 2,72 2,91 2,28 +554
Islandia - Premier League Women
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Breidablik (F) Throttur Reykjavik (F) 1,13 6,79 12,61 +444
13:00
16/06
Fylkir Reykjavik (F) Valur Reykjavik (F) 16,49 9,70 1,04 +424
13:00
16/06
Tindastoll (F) Vikingur Reykjavik (F) 2,47 3,88 2,09 +294
Italia - Serie D
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
16/06
Campobasso Trapani 4,07 3,30 1,68 +262
Japao - J-League
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata 1,75 3,40 4,37 +554
06:00
16/06
Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol 2,09 3,20 3,30 +554
06:00
16/06
Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare 2,04 3,10 3,64 +554
06:00
16/06
FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata 1,85 3,30 3,78 +554
Japao - J2-League
Casa Empate Fora
05:00
16/06
Mito Hollyhock Blaublitz Akita 2,62 3,10 2,52 +554
06:00
16/06
Oita Tochigi SC 1,89 3,20 3,88 +554
06:00
16/06
Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama 2,91 3,10 2,28 +554
06:00
16/06
Ehime FC Shimizu S-Pulse 5,34 3,98 1,48 +554
06:00
16/06
Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki 2,81 3,15 2,28 +554
06:30
16/06
Thespa Gunma Renofa Yamaguchi 4,37 3,10 1,78 +554
07:00
16/06
JEF Utd Chiba Tokushima Vortis 1,68 3,49 4,61 +554
Japao - J3-League
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
Grulla Morioka FC Nagano Parceiro 3,69 3,20 1,78 +440
06:00
16/06
FC Imabari Sagamihara 2,09 3,15 2,81 +268
07:00
16/06
FC Ryukyu Fukushima Utd 2,23 2,91 2,79 +436
Letonia - 1. Liga
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
AFA Olaine Ogre United 2,18 3,15 2,67 +274
11:00
16/06
Valmiera FC II SK Super Nova 4,85 3,88 1,46 +272
Letonia - Virsliga
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
SC Grobinas FS Jelgava 2,47 3,01 2,43 +490
12:00
16/06
FK Auda Metta/LU 1,24 4,85 8,73 +498
14:00
16/06
Rigas FS Riga FC 1,99 3,30 2,91 +554
Libano - League
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Al Nejmeh Racing Beirut 1,24 4,07 9,70 +264
11:00
16/06
Al Ansar Beirut Al Bourj 1,29 3,88 8,73 +264
Lituania - 1 Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
FK Babrungas Banga Gargzdai II 1,29 4,85 5,82 +282
12:00
16/06
BFA Vilnius FA Siauliai II 1,60 3,98 3,78 +286
13:00
16/06
FK Ekranas FK Kauno Zalgiris II 2,09 3,40 2,72 +278
Lituania - A Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
12:25
16/06
FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Panevezys 1,44 3,78 5,34 +486
Lituania - A Lyga Women
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
MFA Zalgiris (F) FK Transinvest (F) 1,29 6,06 5,58 +276
Lituania - II Lyga
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
FK Silute Suduva Marijampole II 1,62 3,69 3,88 +284
Mongolia Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
05:15
16/06
SP Falcons FC Khangarid Klub 1,62 4,85 3,15 +300
Nigeria Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Bayelsa United Shooting Stars 1,78 3,01 3,88 +292
12:00
16/06
Sunshine Stars FC Remo Stars 1,52 3,15 5,82 +284
12:00
16/06
Abia Warriors Akwa United 1,29 3,88 8,73 +404
12:00
16/06
Sporting Lagos Enyimba 1,46 3,30 6,31 +280
Noruega - Division 1
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Egersunds Valerenga 3,01 3,69 1,94 +554
10:00
16/06
IK Start Stabaek 2,79 3,59 2,09 +554
10:00
16/06
Moss Bryne 2,23 3,40 2,72 +554
10:00
16/06
Levanger Aalesund 1,75 3,69 3,69 +554
10:00
16/06
Sandnes Ulf Mjondalen 2,38 3,69 2,33 +554
10:00
16/06
Lyn 1896 Sogndal 2,04 3,49 3,01 +554
10:00
16/06
Ranheim Raufoss 1,78 3,64 3,69 +554
10:00
16/06
Kongsvinger Asane 1,34 4,61 6,31 +554
Noruega - Division 1 Women
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Honefoss (F) Fortuna Aalesund (F) 2,91 3,49 1,94 +272
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Casa Empate Fora
09:30
16/06
Flekkerøy Brann 2 1,85 3,88 2,91 +554
11:00
16/06
Lysekloster Brattvåg 1,99 3,98 2,52 +554
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Strommen Junkeren 1,29 4,85 6,31 +554
12:30
16/06
Alta Stjørdals/Blink 3,40 3,98 1,65 +554
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
Casa Empate Fora
08:30
16/06
Lillestrøm 2 Verdal 1,41 5,09 4,61 +464
10:30
16/06
Orkla Rana FK 4,20 4,37 1,48 +288
Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Fredrikstad 2 Innstranden 1,65 4,37 3,20 +138
Noruega - Interkretsserie U19
Casa Empate Fora
08:45
16/06
Oppsal IF U19 Ready U19 4,85 5,82 1,29 +278
10:00
16/06
Lørenskog U19 Asker U19 2,28 4,61 2,04 +292
13:00
16/06
Ullern U19 Lillehammer U19 1,94 4,37 2,47 +300
13:30
16/06
Klofta U19 Valerenga 2 U19 1,21 6,79 5,82 +282
Paraguai - Liga Feminina
Casa Empate Fora
15:00
16/06
Club Guarani (F) Libertad Limpeno (F) 4,85 3,40 1,52 +282
17:15
16/06
Club Olimpia (F) General Caballero JLM (F) 1,01 12,61 20,00 +258
Peru - Liga 2
Casa Empate Fora
13:00
16/06
UCV Moquegua Santos FC 3,30 2,72 2,09 +262
15:15
16/06
Pirata FC Carlos Stein 1,36 4,20 5,82 +144
17:00
16/06
Ayacucho FC Deportivo Binacional 1,85 3,01 3,64 +260
17:30
16/06
CD Coopsol Deportivo Municipal 2,72 3,10 2,18 +268
Polonia - IV Liga
Casa Empate Fora
06:30
16/06
Unia Oswiecim Poprad Muszyna 2,91 4,37 1,75 +290
Romenia - Liga 4
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
16/06
ACS Iris Titulescu ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea 2,43 3,49 2,23 +280
Singapore Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
Tampines Rovers FC Tanjong Pagar United 1,05 9,22 20,00 +554
Suecia - 1.div Norra
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
Piteå IF Täby FK 2,09 3,40 2,62 +554
11:00
16/06
Nordic United FC Örebro Syrianska IF 1,24 5,09 6,79 +554
11:00
16/06
IF Karlstad Assyriska Föreningen 2,13 3,49 2,62 +554
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Jonkopings Sodra Onsala BK 1,56 3,78 3,98 +554
11:00
16/06
BK Olympic Falkenbergs FF 4,85 4,20 1,41 +554
11:00
16/06
Ariana FC Ljungskile SK 1,48 3,88 4,61 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
Vänersborgs IF Ahlafors IF 3,01 3,88 1,85 +554
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
FC Järfälla Viggbyholms IK 1,89 3,78 2,91 +494
11:00
16/06
Osteraker United Skiljebo SK 1,41 4,61 4,37 +554
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Casa Empate Fora
11:00
16/06
Bergdalens IK Laholms FK 3,30 3,88 1,75 +554
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
AIK (F) Vaxjo (F) 2,38 3,10 2,47 +554
08:00
16/06
Brommapojkarna (F) FC Rosengård (F) 20,00 11,64 1,02 +554
10:00
16/06
Linköpings FC (F) KIF Orebro (F) 1,29 4,37 6,31 +502
10:00
16/06
IFK Norrkoping (F) Pitea IF (F) 2,23 3,15 2,62 +554
10:00
16/06
Djurgardens (F) Kristianstads (F) 3,40 4,20 1,62 +554
10:00
16/06
Hammarby (F) Trelleborgs FF (F) 1,00 16,49 20,00 +554
Suecia - Elitettan
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
Sundsvalls (F) IFK Kalmar (F) 1,94 3,88 2,67 +280
Suecia - Superettan
Casa Empate Fora
10:00
16/06
Osters IF Ostersunds FK 1,50 4,20 5,09 +554
10:00
16/06
Helsingborg Orebro SK 1,75 3,40 4,37 +554
12:00
16/06
Sandvikens IF IK Oddevold 1,99 3,40 3,40 +554
Tailandia - Cup
Casa Empate Fora
08:00
16/06
BG Pathum United Muang Thong United 2,13 3,30 2,67 +280
Taiwan Premier League
Casa Empate Fora
07:30
16/06
Ming Chuan University Tainan City 20,00 9,70 1,05 +264
Uruguai - Segunda
Casa Empate Fora
09:45
16/06
Juventud De Las Piedras Montevideo City Torque 3,49 3,01 1,89 +270
20:30
16/06
Club Oriental Colon FC 2,04 3,15 3,15 +268
Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio
Casa Empate Fora
12:30
16/06
Atletico Fenix Montevideo Montevideo Wanderers 2,43 2,81 2,81 +554
15:00
16/06
Danubio Rampla Juniors 1,84 3,49 3,64 +554
18:00
16/06
Penarol Racing Club de Montevideo 1,52 3,78 5,34 +554
Uzbequistao PFL
Casa Empate Fora
12:00
16/06
Sogdiana Jizzakh Nasaf Qarshi 3,49 3,40 1,75 +260
12:00
16/06
Pakhtakor Tashkent Navbahor Namangan 2,43 3,20 2,33 +264
Venezuela Segunda Division
Casa Empate Fora
16:30
16/06
Academia Rey Atletico El Vigia 2,47 3,10 2,38 +266
Vietnam V-League
Casa Empate Fora
07:00
16/06
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Binh Dinh 2,13 3,01 2,91 +466
09:15
16/06
Ha Noi FC Cong An Nhan Dan 1,78 3,49 3,30 +486
09:15
16/06
Hai Phong Binh Duong 1,52 3,64 4,61 +478
Vietnam V-League 2
Casa Empate Fora
06:00
16/06
CLB Bong da Hue Da Nang 4,61 3,10 1,65 +254
08:00
16/06
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC Tuan Tu Phu Tho 1,32 4,07 7,76 +274
Bilhete 0
Simples
Dupla
Multipla
Pagar com pix
Bilhetes: 0
Cotação: 0,00
Aposta total: R$ 0,00
Valor do prêmio: R$ 0,00